Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Matinee | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Undeniablue | Fox Meadow Farm | 58.00 | |
Reserve | So Dashing | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Mister Marvel | Montana k. Yoder | 34.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Windhover Miss America | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Mister Marvel | Montana k. Yoder | 34.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Appsolutely | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Undeniablue | Fox Meadow Farm | 33.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rockaway | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Ontario | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Greymeadows Ginger Snap | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mtm Favored | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unlimited | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lavana | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Just Sayin | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bond | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Captain Jack | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Valentino | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Lucky-One | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sweet By And By | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Billy Be Blue | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Caruso Des Flagues | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Sail Away | Lindsay Lyden | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sail Away | Lindsay Lyden | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Black Tie | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Lordas 4 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chevito | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Nureyev Scf | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tapalpa Ls | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | G-Star | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Kukulcan Ducaet | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Amorem Rose | Ron Caraway | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Captain America 10 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Caesar | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lorstakov | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Amorem Rose | Ron Caraway | 0.00 | |
Champion | Horales | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Hendrik Wildricks | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Captain America 10 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | I Am Du Bosquetiau | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Chaccomo 11 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Conquest | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Hey Alexa | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Captivate | Colleen M. Demczuk | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Julian K | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Magical Diamond | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Madhappy | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eleanor 3 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Frugo | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lone Star | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Casalli | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | The Huntsman | Emma L. Paul | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Victory Rw Broekkant Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Metro Lass | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mighty Especiale | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Tc E2 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jefferson Quote | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Jetalon | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Corlando 49 | Elizabeth Becker | 66.00 | |
Reserve | Corallo Z | Renaud Farm, LLC | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tryst | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Monday Morning | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Too Well | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Corina | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Denero | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Nuff Said | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Barnette | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Espumante | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Spellcheck | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Fabulous Platinum | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Kavaleri | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Outshine Me | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Reverie | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Julian K | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mardi Gras! | Margaret L. Hackstedde | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Unlimited | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quantabo | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Pippi | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Kestfar Super Pony | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Carascall | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Carissima | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | La Douleur Exquise | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Manuel N | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Charming Charly 5 | Ella J. Howard | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Deo Volente | Charlotte Larson | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pearl Izumi | Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Castlebridge Cassius | Lily E. Kosal | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Di Nozzo | Sadie Mortenson | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chevito | Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
Reserve | The Huntsman | Emma L. Paul | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Snapdragon | Maeve Sheldon | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Charlie | Alexandra Chylik | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Puzzle Games | Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 | |
Reserve | To Be Des T | Kaelyn Vanderlaan | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Katie | Stella Rembielak | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Kiss and Make up | Vivien R. Kosal | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Kestfar Super Pony | Sasha Rieber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Des Flagues, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Pool Boy, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | Pepe Mills Bois Madame Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | Sail Away, Christopher Coberley | 17.00 | |
5 | Great Perhaps, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Des Flagues, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Sail Away, Christopher Coberley | 25.00 | |
3 | Great Perhaps, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
4 | Pool Boy, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
5 | Pepe Mills Bois Madame Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sail Away, Christopher Coberley | 30.00 | |
2 | Great Perhaps, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
3 | Pepe Mills Bois Madame Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | Caruso Des Flagues, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Pool Boy, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Des Flagues, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Great Perhaps, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
3 | Pool Boy, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Sail Away, Christopher Coberley | 17.00 | |
5 | Pepe Mills Bois Madame Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sail Away, Christopher Coberley | 30.00 | |
2 | Caruso Des Flagues, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Pool Boy, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Great Perhaps, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
5 | Pepe Mills Bois Madame Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetalon, Amelia McArdle | 0.00 | |
2 | Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
3 | Grandville, Melissa Donnelly | 36.00 | |
4 | Prosper, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
5 | Goodfellows, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
6 | Valentino, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
7 | Tc E2, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
8 | Di Nozzo, Anne M. Donahoe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetalon, Amelia McArdle | 0.00 | |
2 | Grandville, Melissa Donnelly | 38.00 | |
3 | Star Struck, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
4 | Prosper, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
5 | Goodfellows, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
6 | Di Nozzo, Anne M. Donahoe | 0.00 | |
7 | Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
8 | The Prospect, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grandville, Melissa Donnelly | 42.00 | |
2 | The Prospect, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
3 | Deo Volente, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabrielli, Danielle P. Urban | 0.00 | |
5 | Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
6 | Valentino, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
7 | Et-Jolie, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
8 | Synchronicity, Kostadin Kalanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
2 | The Prospect, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabrielli, Danielle P. Urban | 0.00 | |
4 | Deo Volente, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
5 | Grandville, Melissa Donnelly | 26.00 | |
6 | Synchronicity, Kostadin Kalanov | 0.00 | |
7 | Di Nozzo, Anne M. Donahoe | 0.00 | |
8 | Savoir Faire, Christopher Coberley | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Struck, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
2 | Jefferson Quote, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
3 | Di Nozzo, Anne M. Donahoe | 0.00 | |
4 | Jetalon, Amelia McArdle | 0.00 | |
5 | Valentino, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Grandville, Melissa Donnelly | 20.00 | |
7 | Gabrielli, Danielle P. Urban | 0.00 | |
8 | Brightside, Danielle P. Urban | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corlando 49, Melissa Donnelly | 33.00 | |
2 | Corallo Z, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | Castlebridge Cassius, Melissa Donnelly | 24.00 | |
4 | Constellation, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
5 | Truly Blue, Katie Kunk | 0.00 | |
6 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
7 | Sinha, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
8 | Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corallo Z, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
3 | Constellation, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
4 | Truly Blue, Katie Kunk | 0.00 | |
5 | Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Corlando 49, Melissa Donnelly | 18.00 | |
7 | Castlebridge Cassius, Melissa Donnelly | 17.00 | |
8 | Sinha, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corlando 49, Melissa Donnelly | 35.00 | |
2 | Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Constellation, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
4 | Jet Puff, Katie Kunk | 0.00 | |
5 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
6 | Castlebridge Cassius, Melissa Donnelly | 20.00 | |
7 | Corallo Z, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingston Blue, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corlando 49, Melissa Donnelly | 35.00 | |
2 | Constellation, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
3 | Eurythmix, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | Kingston Blue, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
5 | Castlebridge Cassius, Melissa Donnelly | 21.00 | |
6 | Truly Blue, Katie Kunk | 0.00 | |
7 | Jet Puff, Katie Kunk | 0.00 | |
8 | Corallo Z, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corallo Z, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Corlando 49, Melissa Donnelly | 25.00 | |
3 | Constellation, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
4 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
5 | Truly Blue, Katie Kunk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billy Be Blue, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Amen Corner, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Gwendolo, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiss and Make up, Melissa Donnelly | 18.00 | |
6 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 | |
7 | Tc Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 | |
3 | Billy Be Blue, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiss and Make up, Melissa Donnelly | 19.00 | |
5 | Amen Corner, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
6 | Gwendolo, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
7 | Tc Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Gwendolo, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Tc Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Amen Corner, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | Kiss and Make up, Melissa Donnelly | 17.00 | |
7 | Billy Be Blue, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Gwendolo, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiss and Make up, Melissa Donnelly | 23.00 | |
4 | Billy Be Blue, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
5 | Amen Corner, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 | |
7 | Tc Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tc Gaston, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Billy Be Blue, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Gwendolo, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | Amen Corner, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
7 | Kiss and Make up, Melissa Donnelly | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tc E2, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Credible De Bornival Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Mighty Especiale, Samuel Pegg | 0.00 | |
4 | Love Story, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlos Santana, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Credible De Bornival Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Mighty Especiale, Samuel Pegg | 0.00 | |
3 | Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
4 | Tc E2, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Carlos Santana, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
6 | Love Story, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mighty Especiale, Samuel Pegg | 0.00 | |
2 | Love Story, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Tc E2, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlos Santana, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 | |
5 | Credible De Bornival Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mighty Especiale, Samuel Pegg | 0.00 | |
2 | Tc E2, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Love Story, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | Credible De Bornival Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlos Santana, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mighty Especiale, Samuel Pegg | 0.00 | |
2 | Tc E2, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
4 | Love Story, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Credible De Bornival Z, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlos Santana, Christopher Coberley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Huntsman, Emma L. Paul | 34.00 | |
2 | Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden | 29.00 | |
3 | Caruso Des Flagues, Stephanie Maahs | 0.00 | |
4 | Merlot, Sarah m. Demczuk | 21.00 | |
5 | Likely, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
6 | The Prospect, Hannah Belich | 0.00 | |
7 | Vuccello, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
8 | Discreet, Georgia Keogh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden | 20.00 | |
2 | Discreet, Georgia Keogh | 0.00 | |
3 | The Prospect, Hannah Belich | 0.00 | |
4 | Caruso Des Flagues, Stephanie Maahs | 0.00 | |
5 | Vuccello, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
6 | Likely, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
7 | Omega, Anne Friday | 0.00 | |
8 | The Huntsman, Emma L. Paul | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden | 34.00 | |
2 | The Prospect, Hannah Belich | 0.00 | |
3 | Discreet, Georgia Keogh | 0.00 | |
4 | Vuccello, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
5 | Merlot, Sarah m. Demczuk | 20.00 | |
6 | The Huntsman, Emma L. Paul | 19.00 | |
7 | Caruso Des Flagues, Stephanie Maahs | 0.00 | |
8 | Likely, Bethany Proch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vuccello, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
2 | The Huntsman, Emma L. Paul | 28.00 | |
3 | Likely, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
4 | Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden | 20.00 | |
5 | Caruso Des Flagues, Stephanie Maahs | 0.00 | |
6 | Merlot, Sarah m. Demczuk | 18.00 | |
7 | The Prospect, Hannah Belich | 0.00 | |
8 | Discreet, Georgia Keogh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sail Away, Lindsay Lyden | 34.00 | |
2 | The Huntsman, Emma L. Paul | 29.00 | |
3 | Likely, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
4 | Merlot, Sarah m. Demczuk | 21.00 | |
5 | Caruso Des Flagues, Stephanie Maahs | 0.00 | |
6 | Discreet, Georgia Keogh | 0.00 | |
7 | The Prospect, Hannah Belich | 0.00 | |
8 | Omega, Anne Friday | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bond, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Prosper, Caroline Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Kingston Blue, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
4 | Captain Jack, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | Quality Street, Katie Finley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bond, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Prosper, Caroline Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Captain Jack, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | Quality Street, Katie Finley | 0.00 | |
5 | Kingston Blue, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bond, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Captain Jack, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | Kingston Blue, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
4 | Quality Street, Katie Finley | 0.00 | |
5 | Prosper, Caroline Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosper, Caroline Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Captain Jack, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | Kingston Blue, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
4 | Bond, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
5 | Quality Street, Katie Finley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Jack, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Kingston Blue, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | Quality Street, Katie Finley | 0.00 | |
4 | Prosper, Caroline Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Bond, Elizabeth Rinehart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky-One, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
3 | Truly Blue, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Jet Puff, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky-One, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
2 | Jet Puff, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates | 0.00 | |
4 | Truly Blue, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky-One, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
2 | Jet Puff, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Truly Blue, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Valentino, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates | 0.00 | |
2 | Jet Puff, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky-One, Ellie Welte | 0.00 | |
4 | Truly Blue, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates | 0.00 | |
2 | Jet Puff, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Truly Blue, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucky-One, Ellie Welte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denero, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
2 | Goodfellows, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
3 | East Of Eden, Anna C. Paul | 22.00 | |
4 | Charming Charly 5, Ella J. Howard | 18.00 | |
5 | Barnette, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnette, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | Denero, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
3 | Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson | 0.00 | |
4 | Goodfellows, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
5 | Charming Charly 5, Ella J. Howard | 17.00 | |
6 | East Of Eden, Anna C. Paul | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denero, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
2 | Charming Charly 5, Ella J. Howard | 26.00 | |
3 | Barnette, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
4 | East Of Eden, Anna C. Paul | 18.00 | |
5 | Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson | 0.00 | |
6 | Goodfellows, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnette, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | Denero, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
3 | Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson | 0.00 | |
4 | Charming Charly 5, Ella J. Howard | 18.00 | |
5 | Goodfellows, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
6 | East Of Eden, Anna C. Paul | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denero, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
2 | Barnette, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
3 | East Of Eden, Anna C. Paul | 22.00 | |
4 | Goodfellows, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
5 | Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson | 0.00 | |
6 | Charming Charly 5, Ella J. Howard | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espumante, Katarina Kojis | 0.00 | |
2 | Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Grandslam Es, Milagros de Jong | 0.00 | |
4 | Pool Boy, Rosemary Rail | 0.00 | |
5 | Carlos Santana, Saoirse A. Walsh | 19.00 | |
6 | Oassis V, Ava Lindsay | 0.00 | |
7 | Airdrop, Isabel Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | Grandville, Lily E. Kosal | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Espumante, Katarina Kojis | 0.00 | |
3 | Pool Boy, Rosemary Rail | 0.00 | |
4 | Grandville, Lily E. Kosal | 20.00 | |
5 | Grandslam Es, Milagros de Jong | 0.00 | |
6 | Oassis V, Ava Lindsay | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlos Santana, Saoirse A. Walsh | 17.00 | |
8 | Airdrop, Isabel Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Grandslam Es, Milagros de Jong | 0.00 | |
3 | Pool Boy, Rosemary Rail | 0.00 | |
4 | Espumante, Katarina Kojis | 0.00 | |
5 | Oassis V, Ava Lindsay | 0.00 | |
6 | Airdrop, Isabel Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | Grandville, Lily E. Kosal | 17.00 | |
8 | Carlos Santana, Saoirse A. Walsh | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espumante, Katarina Kojis | 0.00 | |
2 | Grandville, Lily E. Kosal | 28.00 | |
3 | Oassis V, Ava Lindsay | 0.00 | |
4 | Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | Grandslam Es, Milagros de Jong | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlos Santana, Saoirse A. Walsh | 18.00 | |
7 | Airdrop, Isabel Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | Pool Boy, Rosemary Rail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Santana, Saoirse A. Walsh | 33.00 | |
2 | Oassis V, Ava Lindsay | 0.00 | |
3 | Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | Airdrop, Isabel Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | Pool Boy, Rosemary Rail | 0.00 | |
6 | Grandville, Lily E. Kosal | 18.00 | |
7 | Espumante, Katarina Kojis | 0.00 | |
8 | Grandslam Es, Milagros de Jong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucerno, Maggie Sozzi | 0.00 | |
3 | Ontario, Mary Kate George | 0.00 | |
4 | Huckalene Farm's Tallulah, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Ontario, Mary Kate George | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucerno, Maggie Sozzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Huckalene Farm's Tallulah, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Ontario, Mary Kate George | 0.00 | |
3 | Huckalene Farm's Tallulah, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucerno, Maggie Sozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ontario, Mary Kate George | 0.00 | |
2 | Rockaway, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucerno, Maggie Sozzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Huckalene Farm's Tallulah, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Ontario, Mary Kate George | 0.00 | |
3 | Huckalene Farm's Tallulah, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucerno, Maggie Sozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich | 0.00 | |
2 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 23.00 | |
3 | Chocolate Chunk, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich | 0.00 | |
2 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 16.00 | |
3 | Chocolate Chunk, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich | 0.00 | |
2 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 28.00 | |
2 | Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich | 0.00 | |
3 | Chocolate Chunk, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 28.00 | |
2 | Chocolate Chunk, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 | |
3 | Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 29.00 | |
2 | Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 | |
3 | Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana k. Yoder | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 | |
2 | Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana k. Yoder | 16.00 | |
3 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 28.00 | |
2 | Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 | |
3 | Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana k. Yoder | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 | |
2 | Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana k. Yoder | 23.00 | |
3 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger | 0.00 | |
2 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 23.00 | |
3 | Eagle Creeks Boo, Montana k. Yoder | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 | |
2 | Everglade Vdl, Gwenna Probasco | 0.00 | |
3 | Mtm Favored, Alexander Adkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Favored, Alexander Adkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 | |
3 | Everglade Vdl, Gwenna Probasco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Favored, Alexander Adkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Everglade Vdl, Gwenna Probasco | 0.00 | |
3 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Favored, Alexander Adkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Everglade Vdl, Gwenna Probasco | 0.00 | |
3 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Favored, Alexander Adkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Unlimited, Darian Petillo | 0.00 | |
3 | Everglade Vdl, Gwenna Probasco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo Van De Toogwijk, Saoirse A. Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | Jefferson Quote, Georgia Hood | 0.00 | |
3 | Corina, Rachel Losch | 0.00 | |
4 | La Roxx, Emerson Bern | 0.00 | |
5 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
6 | Louie, Grace Kenny | 0.00 | |
7 | Pronto Van Den Heuvel, Taylor Schuh | 0.00 | |
8 | All Too Well, Mary Kate George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corina, Rachel Losch | 0.00 | |
2 | La Roxx, Emerson Bern | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo Van De Toogwijk, Saoirse A. Walsh | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiss and Make up, Vivien R. Kosal | 23.00 | |
5 | Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 | |
6 | Jefferson Quote, Georgia Hood | 0.00 | |
7 | Pronto Van Den Heuvel, Taylor Schuh | 0.00 | |
8 | All Too Well, Mary Kate George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Too Well, Mary Kate George | 0.00 | |
2 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
3 | Louie, Grace Kenny | 0.00 | |
4 | Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 | |
5 | La Roxx, Emerson Bern | 0.00 | |
6 | Jefferson Quote, Georgia Hood | 0.00 | |
7 | Pronto Van Den Heuvel, Taylor Schuh | 0.00 | |
8 | Corina, Rachel Losch | 0.00 | |
9 | Lorenzo Van De Toogwijk, Saoirse A. Walsh | 0.00 | |
10 | Wl Wilhelmina, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 | |
11 | Kiss and Make up, Vivien R. Kosal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Too Well, Mary Kate George | 0.00 | |
2 | La Roxx, Emerson Bern | 0.00 | |
3 | Louie, Grace Kenny | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiss and Make up, Vivien R. Kosal | 23.00 | |
5 | Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 | |
6 | Wl Wilhelmina, Lauren Hollis | 0.00 | |
7 | Corina, Rachel Losch | 0.00 | |
8 | Lorenzo Van De Toogwijk, Saoirse A. Walsh | 0.00 | |
9 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
10 | Jefferson Quote, Georgia Hood | 0.00 | |
11 | Pronto Van Den Heuvel, Taylor Schuh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
2 | Corina, Rachel Losch | 0.00 | |
3 | Amen Corner, Rowan Bickel | 0.00 | |
4 | Jefferson Quote, Georgia Hood | 0.00 | |
5 | Pronto Van Den Heuvel, Taylor Schuh | 0.00 | |
6 | Kiss and Make up, Vivien R. Kosal | 21.00 | |
7 | Louie, Grace Kenny | 0.00 | |
8 | Lorenzo Van De Toogwijk, Saoirse A. Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Story, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | King Of Hearts, Kayley Kruse | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Tie, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
4 | Tc Gaston, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
5 | Lordas 4, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
6 | Thoreau, Alexandra Lieberman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Tie, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Lordas 4, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
3 | Thoreau, Alexandra Lieberman | 0.00 | |
4 | Tc Gaston, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
5 | King Of Hearts, Kayley Kruse | 0.00 | |
6 | Love Story, Libby Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lordas 4, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
2 | Black Tie, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | Tc Gaston, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
4 | Love Story, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | King Of Hearts, Kayley Kruse | 0.00 | |
6 | Thoreau, Alexandra Lieberman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Tie, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Thoreau, Alexandra Lieberman | 0.00 | |
3 | Lordas 4, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
4 | King Of Hearts, Kayley Kruse | 0.00 | |
5 | Love Story, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Tc Gaston, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Tie, Jenna Drago | 0.00 | |
2 | Tc Gaston, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Love Story, Libby Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Thoreau, Alexandra Lieberman | 0.00 | |
5 | Lordas 4, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
6 | King Of Hearts, Kayley Kruse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chevito, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | Barambo Hdh, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
3 | Caprisio, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 | |
4 | Synchronicity, Alison Roper | 0.00 | |
5 | Nureyev Scf, Jaclyn Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch | 17.00 | |
7 | Fiesta, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chevito, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | Nureyev Scf, Jaclyn Fisher | 0.00 | |
3 | Barambo Hdh, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
4 | Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch | 19.00 | |
5 | Caprisio, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 | |
6 | Synchronicity, Alison Roper | 0.00 | |
7 | Fiesta, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chevito, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | Nureyev Scf, Jaclyn Fisher | 0.00 | |
3 | Barambo Hdh, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
4 | Fiesta, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 | |
5 | Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch | 17.00 | |
6 | Caprisio, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nureyev Scf, Jaclyn Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | Chevito, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
3 | Caprisio, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 | |
4 | Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch | 18.00 | |
5 | Fiesta, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 | |
6 | Barambo Hdh, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Synchronicity, Alison Roper | 0.00 | |
2 | Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch | 27.00 | |
3 | Barambo Hdh, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
4 | Nureyev Scf, Jaclyn Fisher | 0.00 | |
5 | Chevito, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
6 | Fiesta, Katharine Mcleese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon | 0.00 | |
2 | Seal Of Approval, Palmer Haugh | 0.00 | |
3 | Magical Diamond, Brooke Tarara | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie, Alexandra Chylik | 0.00 | |
5 | Madhappy, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | Read All Over, Sloane Silberman | 0.00 | |
7 | Maranatha Lyric, Peyton Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madhappy, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon | 0.00 | |
3 | Read All Over, Sloane Silberman | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie, Alexandra Chylik | 0.00 | |
5 | Magical Diamond, Brooke Tarara | 0.00 | |
6 | Seal Of Approval, Palmer Haugh | 0.00 | |
7 | Maranatha Lyric, Peyton Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madhappy, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Magical Diamond, Brooke Tarara | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlie, Alexandra Chylik | 0.00 | |
4 | Seal Of Approval, Palmer Haugh | 0.00 | |
5 | Read All Over, Sloane Silberman | 0.00 | |
6 | Maranatha Lyric, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magical Diamond, Brooke Tarara | 0.00 | |
2 | Madhappy, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlie, Alexandra Chylik | 0.00 | |
4 | Read All Over, Sloane Silberman | 0.00 | |
5 | Maranatha Lyric, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
6 | Seal Of Approval, Palmer Haugh | 0.00 | |
7 | Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magical Diamond, Brooke Tarara | 0.00 | |
2 | Seal Of Approval, Palmer Haugh | 0.00 | |
3 | Maranatha Lyric, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | Madhappy, Emma Burke | 0.00 | |
5 | Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlie, Alexandra Chylik | 0.00 | |
7 | Read All Over, Sloane Silberman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
2 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
3 | Spellcheck, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
4 | Barambo Hdh, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
5 | Siegfriede, Lydia R. Howard | 17.00 | |
6 | Victoria, Philippe Lacasse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
2 | Siegfriede, Lydia R. Howard | 26.00 | |
3 | Barambo Hdh, Spencer Turnblacer | 0.00 | |
4 | Spellcheck, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
5 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria, Philippe Lacasse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spellcheck, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | Love Language, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
3 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
4 | Barambo Hdh, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
5 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
6 | Siegfriede, Lydia R. Howard | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spellcheck, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
2 | Siegfriede, Lydia R. Howard | 26.00 | |
3 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
4 | Barambo Hdh, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
5 | Love Language, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
6 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabulous Platinum, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
2 | Spellcheck, Tyler Petrie | 0.00 | |
3 | Barambo Hdh, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
4 | Love Language, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
5 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
2 | Monday Morning, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Extra Crispy, Geniefer Loring | 0.00 | |
4 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 | |
5 | Love Language, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Extra Crispy, Geniefer Loring | 0.00 | |
2 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
3 | Monday Morning, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | Love Language, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
5 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monday Morning, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
3 | Love Language, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
4 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
2 | Monday Morning, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Love Language, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
4 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tryst, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
2 | Monday Morning, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Extra Crispy, Geniefer Loring | 0.00 | |
4 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavana, Ellen Wernke | 0.00 | |
2 | Star Struck, Sloane Silberman | 0.00 | |
3 | Katie, Stella Rembielak | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Sayin, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Normandie, Chase Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | Outshine Me, Elizabeth Mencias | 0.00 | |
7 | Cisco Des Rosiers Z, Ava Visjager | 0.00 | |
8 | Pharm It Out, Tinsley Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavana, Ellen Wernke | 0.00 | |
2 | Normandie, Chase Rogers | 0.00 | |
3 | Star Struck, Sloane Silberman | 0.00 | |
4 | Cisco Des Rosiers Z, Ava Visjager | 0.00 | |
5 | Pharm It Out, Tinsley Perry | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Sayin, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | Katie, Stella Rembielak | 0.00 | |
8 | Flynn Rider, Kennedy B. Sparks | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cisco Des Rosiers Z, Ava Visjager | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Sayin, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
3 | Normandie, Chase Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | Flynn Rider, Kennedy B. Sparks | 21.00 | |
5 | Pharm It Out, Tinsley Perry | 0.00 | |
6 | Lavana, Ellen Wernke | 0.00 | |
7 | Outshine Me, Elizabeth Mencias | 0.00 | |
8 | Katie, Stella Rembielak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavana, Ellen Wernke | 0.00 | |
2 | Normandie, Chase Rogers | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Sayin, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | Cisco Des Rosiers Z, Ava Visjager | 0.00 | |
5 | Pharm It Out, Tinsley Perry | 0.00 | |
6 | Outshine Me, Elizabeth Mencias | 0.00 | |
7 | Katie, Stella Rembielak | 0.00 | |
8 | Flynn Rider, Kennedy B. Sparks | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Sayin, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | Star Struck, Sloane Silberman | 0.00 | |
3 | Katie, Stella Rembielak | 0.00 | |
4 | Outshine Me, Elizabeth Mencias | 0.00 | |
5 | Flynn Rider, Kennedy B. Sparks | 20.00 | |
6 | Normandie, Chase Rogers | 0.00 | |
7 | Cisco Des Rosiers Z, Ava Visjager | 0.00 | |
8 | Pharm It Out, Tinsley Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
2 | Lecondoctro Z, Alexa Davies | 0.00 | |
3 | Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt | 0.00 | |
4 | Mais Oui Munny, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
5 | Puzzle Games, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Captivate, Colleen M. Demczuk | 20.00 | |
7 | Alter Ego, Kamala Grasso | 0.00 | |
8 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt | 0.00 | |
2 | Captivate, Colleen M. Demczuk | 16.00 | |
3 | Puzzle Games, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Julian K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
5 | Alter Ego, Kamala Grasso | 0.00 | |
6 | Kensington, Stephanie Georgopoulos | 0.00 | |
7 | Mais Oui Munny, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivate, Colleen M. Demczuk | 31.00 | |
2 | Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt | 0.00 | |
3 | Mais Oui Munny, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
4 | Julian K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
5 | Kensington, Stephanie Georgopoulos | 0.00 | |
6 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivate, Colleen M. Demczuk | 31.00 | |
2 | Julian K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
3 | Kensington, Stephanie Georgopoulos | 0.00 | |
4 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 | |
5 | Mais Oui Munny, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
6 | Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kensington, Stephanie Georgopoulos | 0.00 | |
2 | Harbour Lights, Sandra Waters | 0.00 | |
3 | Mais Oui Munny, Jayme F. Klosterman | 0.00 | |
4 | Puzzle Games, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | Julian K, Anne Lacey Lawrence | 0.00 | |
6 | Captivate, Colleen M. Demczuk | 17.00 | |
7 | Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosa Nostra, Jeff Rundle | 0.00 | |
2 | Magical Diamond, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
3 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
4 | On The Rocks, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 | |
5 | Casper, Sandra Waters | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria, Alexia Faucher | 0.00 | |
7 | Lewis, Caroline Philibert | 0.00 | |
8 | Harbour Lights, Sandra Waters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosa Nostra, Jeff Rundle | 0.00 | |
3 | On The Rocks, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 | |
4 | Harbour Lights, Sandra Waters | 0.00 | |
5 | Casper, Sandra Waters | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria, Alexia Faucher | 0.00 | |
7 | Lewis, Caroline Philibert | 0.00 | |
8 | This Devil Wears Prada, Harper Madigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glekinchie, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Thanksgiving Day Z, Sophia Mccall | 0.00 | |
3 | Lavana, Ellen Wernke | 0.00 | |
4 | Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon | 0.00 | |
5 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
6 | Katoo Verte, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
7 | Magical Diamond, Brooke Tarara | 0.00 | |
8 | Alter Ego, Kamala Grasso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magical Diamond, Brooke Tarara | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosa Nostra, Jeff Rundle | 0.00 | |
3 | Snapdragon, Maeve Sheldon | 0.00 | |
4 | Thanksgiving Day Z, Sophia Mccall | 0.00 | |
5 | Glekinchie, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria, Alexia Faucher | 0.00 | |
7 | Katoo Verte, Marie C. Holt | 0.00 | |
8 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Claire Francis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosa Nostra, Jeff Rundle | 0.00 | |
2 | Victoria, Alexia Faucher | 0.00 | |
3 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
4 | Harbour Lights, Sandra Waters | 0.00 | |
5 | Flat Out Foxy, Vivian Cherock | 0.00 | |
6 | This Devil Wears Prada, Harper Madigan | 0.00 | |
7 | Lewis, Caroline Philibert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Normandie, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Fuerst Frizz, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
3 | Outshine Me, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
4 | Glekinchie, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Kensington, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
6 | Quicon Windsor Z, Kathryn Borden | 0.00 | |
7 | Monday Morning, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
8 | Kavaleri, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kavaleri, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
2 | Outshine Me, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
3 | Fuerst Frizz, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
4 | Kensington, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
5 | All In, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
6 | Diamante, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
7 | Normandie, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
8 | El Nino, Libby S. Giordano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outshine Me, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
2 | Kavaleri, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
3 | Alter Ego, Lexie Lohrer | 0.00 | |
4 | Monday Morning, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
5 | Quicon Windsor Z, Kathryn Borden | 0.00 | |
6 | All In, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
7 | Lavana, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
8 | Savvy, Kathryn Borden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kensington, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
2 | All In, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
3 | Kavaleri, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
4 | Quicon Windsor Z, Kathryn Borden | 0.00 | |
5 | Glekinchie, Kathleen M. Caya | 0.00 | |
6 | Alter Ego, Lexie Lohrer | 0.00 | |
7 | Lecondoctro Z, Mark W. McKone | 0.00 | |
8 | Captivate, Colleen M. Demczuk | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza | 0.00 | |
2 | Quicon Windsor Z, Kathryn Borden | 0.00 | |
3 | All In, Mariano Posada | 0.00 | |
4 | Extra Crispy, Geniefer Loring | 0.00 | |
5 | Fuerst Frizz, Colleen Holton | 0.00 | |
6 | Brown Eyed Girl, Alexis Cobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian K, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Reverie, Libby S. Giordano | 0.00 | |
3 | El Nino, Libby S. Giordano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reverie, Libby S. Giordano | 0.00 | |
2 | Julian K, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | El Nino, Libby S. Giordano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katoo Verte, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamante, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
3 | Custom Vibes, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
4 | Reverie, Darian Petillo | 0.00 | |
5 | Julian K, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katoo Verte, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Julian K, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | Diamante, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
4 | Custom Vibes, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
5 | Reverie, Darian Petillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamante, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
2 | Reverie, Darian Petillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billy Be Blue, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Date Night, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Unlimited, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Mardi Gras!, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
6 | Mais Oui Munny, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 | |
8 | Tc Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardi Gras!, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
2 | Unlimited, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Date Night, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Mais Oui Munny, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardi Gras!, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
2 | Unlimited, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Quandolino, Melissa Donnelly | 23.00 | |
4 | Date Night, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Tc Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 | |
7 | Sweet By And By, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardi Gras!, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
2 | Unlimited, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Date Night, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Quandolino, Melissa Donnelly | 17.00 | |
5 | Just Sayin, Melanie S. Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardi Gras!, Kelsey Epperson | 0.00 | |
2 | Unlimited, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Date Night, Kayla Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 29.00 | |
2 | Says Who, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
3 | Blues Clues, Lilly Stackhouse | 0.00 | |
4 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 20.00 | |
2 | Blues Clues, Lilly Stackhouse | 0.00 | |
3 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 14.00 | |
4 | Says Who, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 29.00 | |
2 | Blues Clues, Lilly Stackhouse | 0.00 | |
3 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 20.00 | |
4 | Says Who, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 29.00 | |
2 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 24.00 | |
3 | Blues Clues, Lilly Stackhouse | 0.00 | |
4 | Says Who, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undeniablue, Ella J. Howard | 29.00 | |
2 | Says Who, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
3 | Mister Marvel, Montana k. Yoder | 20.00 | |
4 | Blues Clues, Lilly Stackhouse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matinee, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Singing The Blues, Victoria de Jong | 0.00 | |
3 | Custom Vibes, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
4 | So Dashing, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Dashing, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Custom Vibes, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
3 | Matinee, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | Singing The Blues, Victoria de Jong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Dashing, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Matinee, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Singing The Blues, Victoria de Jong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matinee, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | So Dashing, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Singing The Blues, Victoria de Jong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matinee, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | So Dashing, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Custom Vibes, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
4 | Singing The Blues, Victoria de Jong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
2 | Manuel N, Caroline Cafeo | 0.00 | |
3 | Puzzle Games, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
2 | Manuel N, Caroline Cafeo | 0.00 | |
3 | Puzzle Games, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
2 | Manuel N, Caroline Cafeo | 0.00 | |
3 | Puzzle Games, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puzzle Games, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | Manuel N, Caroline Cafeo | 0.00 | |
3 | La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbour Lights, Sandra Waters | 0.00 | |
2 | Puzzle Games, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Manuel N, Caroline Cafeo | 0.00 | |
4 | La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Once With Energy, Alexandra Macdonald | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassius 96, Klaus Mauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Shivago Lv, Elizabeth Brija | 0.00 | |
4 | Pippi, Lucille Langhorst | 0.00 | |
5 | Up In Smoke, Katie Held | 0.00 | |
6 | Quibell Rw, Elizabeth Walters | 0.00 | |
7 | Canta, Samantha Toth | 0.00 | |
8 | El Nino, Ella Petillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pippi, Lucille Langhorst | 0.00 | |
2 | Shivago Lv, Elizabeth Brija | 0.00 | |
3 | To Be Des T, Kaelyn Vanderlaan | 0.00 | |
4 | Mystique B, Delaney Hutchison | 0.00 | |
5 | Bellango, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Huckleberry Friend, Ellie Delturco | 0.00 | |
7 | El Nino, Ella Petillo | 0.00 | |
8 | Quantabo, Nathalie Sulli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quantabo, Nathalie Sulli | 0.00 | |
2 | Cedric, Macy Mcnabb | 0.00 | |
3 | To Be Des T, Kaelyn Vanderlaan | 0.00 | |
4 | El Nino, Ella Petillo | 0.00 | |
5 | Bellango, Phoenix M. Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Once With Energy, Alexandra Macdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | Quibell Rw, Elizabeth Walters | 0.00 | |
8 | Huckleberry Friend, Ellie Delturco | 0.00 | |
9 | Starry Night, Annie Puhalla | 0.00 | |
10 | Bahama Mama, Helena Streib | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carissima, Alison Roper | 0.00 | |
2 | Stresman, Chanel Brun | 0.00 | |
3 | Conafino Z, Kimberley M. Ferry | 0.00 | |
4 | Top Gun, Gwen Abler | 0.00 | |
5 | Shivago Lv, Elizabeth Brija | 0.00 | |
6 | Manuel N, Caroline Cafeo | 0.00 | |
7 | Ww Contessa, Geniefer Loring | 0.00 | |
8 | Ideal Dâ?? Hyrencourt, Keira Lancelle Bates | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stresman, Chanel Brun | 0.00 | |
2 | Super Uno Vl, Jeanie Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Ideal Dâ?? Hyrencourt, Keira Lancelle Bates | 0.00 | |
4 | Carascall, Bryan Mcnabb | 0.00 | |
5 | Tc Man In Black, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
6 | Brandenburg, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | Ww Contessa, Geniefer Loring | 0.00 | |
8 | Dexter Chin Chf, Rebekah Campus-Hartman | 0.00 | |
9 | Mercury, Christie Biggerstaff | 0.00 | |
10 | Shivago Lv, Elizabeth Brija | 0.00 | |
11 | Top Gun, Gwen Abler | 0.00 | |
12 | Ivan De Revel, Olivia Mazza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carascall, Bryan Mcnabb | 0.00 | |
2 | Tc Man In Black, Sophie Carlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Carissima, Alison Roper | 0.00 | |
4 | Ideal Dâ?? Hyrencourt, Keira Lancelle Bates | 0.00 | |
5 | Brandenburg, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
6 | Mercury, Christie Biggerstaff | 0.00 | |
7 | Super Uno Vl, Jeanie Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | Stresman, Chanel Brun | 0.00 | |
9 | N-July Morning, Alison Roper | 0.00 | |
10 | Quality Stock, Tracy Strobel | 0.00 | |
11 | Ww Contessa, Geniefer Loring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lone Star, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
2 | Casalli, Sierra Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Dexter Chin Chf, Rebekah Campus-Hartman | 0.00 | |
4 | Sinha, Lucy Puhalla | 0.00 | |
5 | Revolver, Isabel Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Bull Run's Living, Hunter Beasley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lone Star, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
2 | Casalli, Sierra Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Praco Vanâ??t Vossenhof, Audrey Mendes | 0.00 | |
4 | Inspirada Hpf, Avery Adams | 0.00 | |
5 | Colin Mr, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
6 | Bull Run's Living, Hunter Beasley | 0.00 | |
7 | Sinha, Lucy Puhalla | 0.00 | |
8 | Holy Dermus Pp, Kathryn Granger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lone Star, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
2 | Colin Mr, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Bull Run's Living, Hunter Beasley | 0.00 | |
4 | Praco Vanâ??t Vossenhof, Audrey Mendes | 0.00 | |
5 | Casalli, Sierra Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Stresman, Chanel Brun | 0.00 | |
7 | Revolver, Isabel Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | Eurodoll, Ava Defelice | 0.00 | |
9 | Sinha, Lucy Puhalla | 0.00 | |
10 | Holy Dermus Pp, Kathryn Granger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eleanor 3, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | Hilton Du Jolibois, Laci Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree | 0.00 | |
4 | L'Irocco Wun, Abby Daulton | 0.00 | |
5 | Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales | 3.00 | |
6 | Quality Rox, Nancy M. Koch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eleanor 3, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | Volga Du Soleil, Rohan S. Ott | 0.00 | |
3 | Cumbaya W, Hillary Gromus | 0.00 | |
4 | Hello King Wd Z, Dan Kreitl | 0.00 | |
5 | Conafino Z, Kimberley M. Ferry | 0.00 | |
6 | Quality Rox, Nancy M. Koch | 0.00 | |
7 | Quality Stock, Tracy Strobel | 0.00 | |
8 | L'Irocco Wun, Abby Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frugo, Anna M. Hemza | 0.00 | |
2 | Eleanor 3, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
3 | Quality Rox, Nancy M. Koch | 0.00 | |
4 | Callisto, Katie Finley | 0.00 | |
5 | A Magic Mike Z, Anna M. Hemza | 0.00 | |
6 | Conafino Z, Kimberley M. Ferry | 0.00 | |
7 | Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree | 0.00 | |
8 | Clever And Smart, Hillary Gromus | 0.00 | |
9 | Quality Stock, Tracy Strobel | 0.00 | |
10 | Leipzig, Charli Bousada | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kukulcan Ducaet, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
2 | Indiana Twin, Sierra Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Costello, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Inspirada Hpf, Avery Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kukulcan Ducaet, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
2 | Inspirada Hpf, Avery Adams | 0.00 | |
3 | Costello, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Indiana Twin, Sierra Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | Eurodoll, Ava Defelice | 0.00 | |
6 | Amorem Rose, Elizabeth Rinehart | 2.00 | |
7 | Castlebridge Cassius, Lily E. Kosal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amorem Rose, Elizabeth Rinehart | 20.00 | |
2 | Kukulcan Ducaet, Sophia Welniak | 0.00 | |
3 | Costello, Charlotte Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Inspirada Hpf, Avery Adams | 0.00 | |
5 | Indiana Twin, Sierra Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapalpa Ls, Meredith Kitzel | 0.00 | |
2 | Prometheus XVI, Emma L. Paul | 10.00 | |
3 | Gluckskeks, Olivia Saldivar | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellickson Kilnamac Enda, Orna Ellickson Hoban | 0.00 | |
5 | Fabian D, Bailey Beal | 0.00 | |
6 | Ff Burrough Hill, Bethany Proch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellickson Kilnamac Enda, Orna Ellickson Hoban | 0.00 | |
2 | Ellickson Azzuro Massuere, Orna Ellickson Hoban | 0.00 | |
3 | My Kindness T, Dan Kreitl | 0.00 | |
4 | Fabian D, Bailey Beal | 0.00 | |
5 | Ff Burrough Hill, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
6 | G-Star, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
7 | Clever And Smart, Hillary Gromus | 0.00 | |
8 | Prometheus XVI, Emma L. Paul | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G-Star, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
2 | Tapalpa Ls, Meredith Kitzel | 0.00 | |
3 | Fabian D, Bailey Beal | 0.00 | |
4 | Prometheus XVI, Emma L. Paul | 12.00 | |
5 | Gluckskeks, Olivia Saldivar | 0.00 | |
6 | Barclay B, Sara Obrien | 0.00 | |
7 | Ellickson Azzuro Massuere, Orna Ellickson Hoban | 0.00 | |
8 | Ff Burrough Hill, Bethany Proch | 0.00 | |
9 | Ellickson Kilnamac Enda, Orna Ellickson Hoban | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georges D'ecaussinnes, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | Victory Rw Broekkant Z, Emma Linton | 0.00 | |
3 | Invictus, Ella Reinauer | 0.00 | |
4 | Metro Lass, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Mocca, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
6 | Flex Star, Raquel Mazur | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Metro Lass, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | Gudiris, Virginia Skybo | 0.00 | |
3 | Georges D'ecaussinnes, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
4 | Mocca, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
5 | Flex Star, Raquel Mazur | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM Flash, Lindsay Lyden | 2.00 | |
7 | Invictus, Ella Reinauer | 0.00 | |
8 | Caldonado, Kate Cote | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victory Rw Broekkant Z, Emma Linton | 0.00 | |
2 | Invictus, Ella Reinauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Metro Lass, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
4 | Georges D'ecaussinnes, Julia Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Santa Rosa Quintolet, Naier Chen | 0.00 | |
5 | Hey Alexa, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorstakov, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 | |
8 | Mocca, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
9 | Gudiris, Virginia Skybo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America 10, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Caesar, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaccomo 11, Drew Arnold | 0.00 | |
2 | Santa Rosa Quintolet, Naier Chen | 0.00 | |
3 | Caesar, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
4 | Fearless, Mark W. McKone | 0.00 | |
5 | Rokeechobee Stb, Samuel Pegg | 0.00 | |
6 | Katinka, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
7 | Hey Alexa, Miguel Ventura | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Am Du Bosquetiau, Drew Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amorem Rose, Richard L. Rinehart | 225.00 | |
2 | Lorstakov, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | Kupardie, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
4 | Santa Rosa Quintolet, Naier Chen | 0.00 | |
5 | Katinka, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America 10, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Karlina T, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
3 | Jabantos, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
4 | Meringue, Amelia McArdle | 0.00 | |
5 | Hj Blind Date, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
6 | Ellickson Lâ??amant Van De Zeilhoek, Danielle P. Urban | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Alexa, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | Rokeechobee Stb, Samuel Pegg | 0.00 | |
3 | Katinka, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
4 | Donatella Du Barquet, Philippe Lacasse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorstakov, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Masoranta, Rebecca Gutstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Itâ??s Me Du Bosquetiau, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
4 | Fearless, Mark W. McKone | 0.00 | |
5 | Hj Blind Date, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
6 | 449 Bravo Zulu, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conquest, Devin Milan | 0.00 | |
2 | Hendrik Wildricks, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | Quincidence, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
4 | Fortysix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger | 0.00 | |
5 | Ike, Amy Krebs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik Wildricks, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | Claas 30, Samuel Pegg | 0.00 | |
3 | Meringue, Amelia McArdle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Horales, Dan Kreitl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Larson, Deo Volente | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella J. Howard, Charming Charly 5 | 15.00 | |
3 | Sophia Welniak, Denero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella J. Howard, Charming Charly 5 | 20.00 | |
2 | Sophia Welniak, Denero | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Larson, Deo Volente | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella J. Howard, Charming Charly 5 | 20.00 | |
2 | Sophia Welniak, Denero | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Larson, Deo Volente | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Welte, Pearl Izumi | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Lackey, Lucero | 0.00 | |
3 | Lydia R. Howard, Tinka’s Way Z | 10.00 | |
4 | Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlotte Graham, Kingston Blue | 0.00 | |
6 | Lily E. Kosal, Castlebridge Cassius | 4.00 | |
7 | Harper Tjardes, Kensington Van De Falieberg | 0.00 | |
8 | Saoirse A. Walsh, Carlos Santana | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily E. Kosal, Castlebridge Cassius | 20.00 | |
2 | Ellie Welte, Pearl Izumi | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Lackey, Lucero | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Kate Greer, Goodfellows | 0.00 | |
6 | Harper Tjardes, Kensington Van De Falieberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Katarina Kojis, Espumante | 0.00 | |
8 | Charlotte Graham, Kingston Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Welte, Pearl Izumi | 0.00 | |
2 | Saoirse A. Walsh, Carlos Santana | 15.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Graham, Kingston Blue | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Kate Greer, Goodfellows | 0.00 | |
5 | Lydia R. Howard, Tinka’s Way Z | 5.00 | |
6 | Lily E. Kosal, Castlebridge Cassius | 4.00 | |
7 | Emma Lackey, Lucero | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Steele, Clayton 35 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Boggus, Chevito | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma L. Paul, The Huntsman | 15.00 | |
3 | Emily Kowalchik, Flynnigan | 0.00 | |
4 | Kayley Kruse, King Of Hearts | 0.00 | |
5 | Sarah Donatelli, What's Poppin' | 0.00 | |
6 | Alison Roper, Synchronicity | 0.00 | |
7 | Katharine Mcleese, Fiesta | 0.00 | |
8 | Katelyn Ziggas, A La Grino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Boggus, Chevito | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma L. Paul, The Huntsman | 15.00 | |
3 | Jaclyn Fisher, Nureyev Scf | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah m. Demczuk, Merlot | 6.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Ziggas, A La Grino | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Kowalchik, Flynnigan | 0.00 | |
7 | Georgia Keogh, Discreet | 0.00 | |
8 | Kayley Kruse, King Of Hearts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma L. Paul, The Huntsman | 20.00 | |
2 | Emily Kowalchik, Flynnigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Boggus, Chevito | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Donatelli, What's Poppin' | 0.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Ziggas, A La Grino | 0.00 | |
6 | Kayley Kruse, King Of Hearts | 0.00 | |
7 | Sarah m. Demczuk, Merlot | 3.00 | |
8 | Alison Roper, Synchronicity | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Rembielak, Katie | 0.00 | |
2 | Kennedy B. Sparks, Flynn Rider | 15.00 | |
3 | Tinsley Perry, Pharm It Out | 0.00 | |
4 | Chase Rogers, Normandie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivien R. Kosal, Kiss and Make up | 20.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Chylik, Charlie | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella Rembielak, Katie | 0.00 | |
4 | Chase Rogers, Normandie | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinsley Perry, Pharm It Out | 0.00 | |
6 | Kennedy B. Sparks, Flynn Rider | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Rembielak, Katie | 0.00 | |
2 | Vivien R. Kosal, Kiss and Make up | 15.00 | |
3 | Tinsley Perry, Pharm It Out | 0.00 | |
4 | Kennedy B. Sparks, Flynn Rider | 6.00 | |
5 | Chase Rogers, Normandie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix M. Hill, Puzzle Games | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigail Picotte, Savvy | 0.00 | |
3 | Alexa Davies, Lecondoctro Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Colleen M. Demczuk, Captivate | 6.00 | |
5 | Anne Lacey Lawrence, Julian K | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Lakeman, Last Drop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaelyn Vanderlaan, To Be Des T | 0.00 | |
2 | Phoenix M. Hill, Puzzle Games | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexa Davies, Lecondoctro Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Colleen M. Demczuk, Captivate | 5.00 | |
6 | Abigail Picotte, Savvy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaelyn Vanderlaan, To Be Des T | 0.00 | |
2 | Phoenix M. Hill, Puzzle Games | 0.00 | |
3 | Abigail Picotte, Savvy | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexa Davies, Lecondoctro Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Colleen M. Demczuk, Captivate | 5.00 | |
6 | Margaret L. Hackstedde, Mardi Gras! | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maeve Sheldon, Snapdragon | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Tarara, Magical Diamond | 0.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Chylik, Charlie | 0.00 | |
4 | Palmer Haugh, Seal Of Approval | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Chylik, Charlie | 0.00 | |
2 | Palmer Haugh, Seal Of Approval | 0.00 | |
3 | Maeve Sheldon, Snapdragon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maeve Sheldon, Snapdragon | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Chylik, Charlie | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Tarara, Magical Diamond | 0.00 | |
4 | Palmer Haugh, Seal Of Approval | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen M. Demczuk, Captivate | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Toth, Quandolino | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia R. Howard, Tinka’s Way Z | 20.00 | |
2 | Lily E. Kosal, Castlebridge Cassius | 15.00 | |
3 | Saoirse A. Walsh, Carlos Santana | 10.00 | |
4 | Ella J. Howard, Charming Charly 5 | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lindsay, Oassis V | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy B. Sparks, Flynn Rider | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montana k. Yoder, Eagle Creeks Boo | 10.00 | |
2 | Ella J. Howard, Undeniablue | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Claire Francis | 0.00 | |
2 | Kestfar Super Pony, Sasha Rieber | 0.00 | |
3 | Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Pearl, Hundley Haugh | 0.00 | |
5 | Windhover Bold Tribute, Abigail Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | Old Ironsides, Gracie Keene | 0.00 | |
7 | God's Angel, Rory Powers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Claire Francis | 0.00 | |
2 | Kestfar Super Pony, Sasha Rieber | 0.00 | |
3 | Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli | 0.00 | |
4 | Old Ironsides, Gracie Keene | 0.00 | |
5 | God's Angel, Rory Powers | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Pearl, Hundley Haugh | 0.00 | |
7 | Windhover Bold Tribute, Abigail Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kestfar Super Pony, Sasha Rieber | 0.00 | |
2 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Claire Francis | 0.00 | |
3 | Di Nozzo, Sadie Mortenson | 0.00 | |
4 | Windhover Bold Tribute, Abigail Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Old Ironsides, Gracie Keene | 0.00 | |
6 | Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli | 0.00 | |
7 | Miss Pearl, Hundley Haugh | 0.00 | |
8 | God's Angel, Rory Powers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Nozzo, Sadie Mortenson | 0.00 | |
2 | Kestfar Super Pony, Sasha Rieber | 0.00 | |
3 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Claire Francis | 0.00 | |
4 | Old Ironsides, Gracie Keene | 0.00 | |
5 | Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Pearl, Hundley Haugh | 0.00 | |
7 | Windhover Bold Tribute, Abigail Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | God's Angel, Rory Powers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Nozzo, Sadie Mortenson | 0.00 | |
2 | Kestfar Super Pony, Sasha Rieber | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Pearl, Hundley Haugh | 0.00 | |
4 | This Devil Wears Prada, Harper Madigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Old Ironsides, Gracie Keene | 0.00 | |
6 | Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli | 0.00 | |
7 | Greymeadows Ginger Snap, Claire Francis | 0.00 | |
8 | God's Angel, Rory Powers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Mortenson, Di Nozzo | 0.00 | |
2 | Sasha Rieber, Kestfar Super Pony | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Francis, Greymeadows Ginger Snap | 0.00 | |
4 | Adriana Crivelli, Night Rock | 0.00 | |
5 | Gracie Keene, Old Ironsides | 0.00 | |
6 | Rory Powers, God's Angel | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Miller, Windhover Bold Tribute | 0.00 | |
8 | Hundley Haugh, Miss Pearl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sasha Rieber, Kestfar Super Pony | 0.00 | |
2 | Gracie Keene, Old Ironsides | 0.00 | |
3 | Sadie Mortenson, Di Nozzo | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Francis, Greymeadows Ginger Snap | 0.00 | |
5 | Adriana Crivelli, Night Rock | 0.00 | |
6 | Rory Powers, God's Angel | 0.00 | |
7 | Hundley Haugh, Miss Pearl | 0.00 | |
8 | Abigail Miller, Windhover Bold Tribute | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sasha Rieber, Kestfar Super Pony | 0.00 | |
2 | Harper Madigan, This Devil Wears Prada | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Francis, Greymeadows Ginger Snap | 0.00 | |
4 | Hundley Haugh, Miss Pearl | 0.00 | |
5 | Gracie Keene, Old Ironsides | 0.00 | |
6 | Abigail Miller, Windhover Bold Tribute | 0.00 | |
7 | Adriana Crivelli, Night Rock | 0.00 | |
8 | Sadie Mortenson, Di Nozzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Struck, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
2 | Bond, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa Donnelly | 54.00 | |
4 | Gabrielli, Danielle P. Urban | 0.00 | |
5 | Kingston Blue, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
6 | Jetalon, Amelia McArdle | 0.00 | |
7 | Mtm Favored, Richard L. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
8 | Happy Hour, Mindy R. Coretz | 0.00 | |
9 | Corallo Z, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
10 | Constellation, Anna Schierholz | 0.00 | |
11 | Tc Gaston, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 | |
12 | Cristallo's Carlchen P, Kathryn Borden | 0.00 |